2020-2021 Season Schedule and Results


Day of weekDateOpponentBus Depart TimeMeet Start TimeLocationMen Score (Click for Results)Women score (Click for Results)
TuesdayDecember 8Hempfield High School4:30pmCV High SchoolNon scored meet
Non scored meet
FridayDecember 11Wilson High School4:30pmCV High SchoolResults

Scores

Results

Scores

TuesdayDecember 15State College High SchoolDismissal: 1pm

Bus Departs 1:15pm
4:15pmState College High School [Directions]ResultsResults
ThursdayDecember 17Chambersburg High School

Senior Recognition

4:30pmCV High SchoolResultsResults
TuesdayDecember 22Carlisle High School4:30pmCV High SchoolResultsResults
WednesdayDecember 30Souderton High School2pm Start

Holiday week afternoon event
CV High SchoolResultsResults
TuesdayJanuary 5Central Dauphin High School4:30pmCV High SchoolResultsResults
ThursdayJanuary 7Tri Meet with Northern and East Pennsboro
4:30pmCV High SchoolResultsResults
TuesdayJanuary 12Hershey High School4:30pmCV High SchoolResultsResults
TuesdayJanuary 19Mifflin County High School4:30pmCV High SchoolResultsResults
ThursdayJanuary 21Governor Mifflin High School4:30pmCV High SchoolResultsResults
TuesdayJanuary 26Bishop McDevitt4:30pmCV High SchoolResultsResults
ThursdayJanuary 28Mechanicsburg4:30pmCV High SchoolResultsResults
WednesdayFebruary 10AAA Diving at CV5pmCV High SchoolResultsResults
Friday-SaturdayFebruary 12-13Mid Penn Conference Swim Meet @ CV5pmCV High SchoolResultsResults
Friday-SaturdayFebruary 19-20Mid Penn PlungeNorthern High SchoolResultsResults
Friday-SaturdayMarch 5-6PIAA District 3 Championships at Cumberland ValleyCumberland Valley High SchoolResultsResults
Wednesday-ThursdayMarch 19-20PIAA State ChampionshipsTeam Departs on Thursday 3/18Competition is Friday-SaturdayBucknell UniversityResultsResults

Go Eagles!